Difference between revisions of "Papers, Presentations, Theses, Proposals, and Patents"
From The Circuits and Biology Lab at UMN
Jump to navigationJump to search
MarcRiedel (talk | contribs) |
MarcRiedel (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 712: | Line 712: | ||
| '''presented at''': | | '''presented at''': | ||
| [https://www.iccad.com/sites/iccad.com/files/2018_ICCADProgram_WEB.pdf IEEE/ACM International Conference on Computer-Aided Design], 2018 | | [https://www.iccad.com/sites/iccad.com/files/2018_ICCADProgram_WEB.pdf IEEE/ACM International Conference on Computer-Aided Design], 2018 | ||
|- valign="top" | |||
| '''presented at''': | |||
| [http://www.iwls.org/iwls2018/ IEEE/ACM International Workshop on Logic and Synthesis], 2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| width="70" align="center" | | | width="70" align="center" | |
Revision as of 16:59, 6 July 2023
Here are links to our papers, theses, proposals, and presentations. When several version of a paper were published, for instance one in conference proceedings and another in a journal, these are grouped together and only the most significant version is linked. All materials are subject to copyrights.
Storing with Molecules
|
Computing with Molecules
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Computing about Molecules
|
View an interactive version of the data for this paper here.
|
|
Computing with Random Bit Streams
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Computing with Emerging Technology
|
|
|
|
Computing with Feedback
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Algorithms and Data Structures
|
|
|
Mathematics
|
|
|
|
|
Theses
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Funding Proposals
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|